- Este evento ha pasado.
Futbol – Jornada 26 y 27 Noviembre
26/11/2022 - 27/11/2022
- 3ª RFFPA
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” / GRISU C.F. “A” (7-0)
- DOMINGO 27/11/2022
- 10:00
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª JUVENIL
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” / U.D. LLANERA “C” (3-0)
- DOMINGO 27/11/2022
- 12:00
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª JUVENIL
- LADA LANGREO “B” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” (2-1)
- DOMINGO 27/11/2022
- 13:00
- GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO-LADA LANGREO
- 3ª CADETE
- TURON “A” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” (1-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 11:45
- LA BÁRZANA-TURON
- 3ª CADETE
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” / BERRON C.F. “A” (1-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 13:00
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª CADETE
- COLLOTO “A” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (10-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 15:45
- EL NORA 2
- 2ª INFANTIL
- BOSCO “A” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (2-1)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 15:45
- SANTO DOMINGO – AVILÉS
- 3ª INFANTIL
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” / E.F. REAL OVIEDO “A” (0-7)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 15:00
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª INFANTIL
- E.F. REAL OVIEDO “B” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” (10-0)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 16:00
- MATALABLIMA
- 1ª ALEVÍN
- ALCAVA “A” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (6-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 10:00
- LAS TOLVAS 2 – POLA DE LAVIANA
- 2ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C”/ AT. LUGONES S.D. “A” (3-4)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 11:45
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” / HNOS LLANA “B” (10-1)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 16:45
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- SAN IGNACIO C.F. “A” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (9-0)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 16:00
- COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “E” / AT. LUGONES S.D. “D” (2-5)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 16:45
- EL NARANCO
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. “B” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “F” (2-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 10:00
- F.E. TENSI F-8 1
- 1ª BENJAMÍN
- TSK ROCES “B” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (3-3)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 12:45
- COVADONGA PISTA
- 3ª BENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” / LOYOLA “A” (1-1)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 15:15
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- 3ª BENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” / AT. LUGONES S.D. “D” (10-1)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 12:45
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- 3ª BENJAMÍN
- LLANERA “C” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (1-3)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 10:00
- POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” / COVADONGA “B” (0-10)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 11:30
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” / LA CORREDORIA “B” (9-0)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 14:00
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- ROMANON “C” / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” (0-10)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 16:00
- POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON
- ESCUELA
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” / TERESIANAS “A” (5-2)
- SÁBADO 26/11/2022
- 10:15
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- ESCUELA
- MORCIN / CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” (6-5)
- VIERNES 25/11/2022
- 18:30
- POLIDEPORTIVO FOZ DE MORCIN