- Este evento ha pasado.
Fútbol – Jornada 28 y 29 Enero
28/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
FÚTBOL 11
- 3ª RFFPA
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” – ROSAL C.F. “A” (1-2)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- DOMINGO 12:00
- 3ª JUVENIL
- SAN CLAUDIO “A”- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (3-3)
- JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
- SÁBADO 15:45
- 3ª JUVENIL
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B”- LADA LANGREO C.F. “A” (0-4)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- DOMINGO 14:00
- 3ª CADETE
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” – C.D. GRUJOAN “C” (10-0)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- SÁBADO 15:00
- 3ª CADETE
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” – S.D. LENENSE PROINASTUR “B” (3-2)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- DOMINGO 10:00
- 3ª CADETE
- ATLETICO DE SIERO “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” (0-10)
- EL BAYU – POLA DE SIERO
- SÁBADO 10:00
- 3ª CADETE
- JUVENTUD ESTADIO “D” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (9-0)
- EL CRISTO
- SÁBADO 18:15
- 2ª INFANTIL
- LA CORREDORIA “A”- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (0-3)
- DIAZ VEGA
- SÁBADO 12:00
- 3ª INFANTIL
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” – OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. “A” (4-2)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- SÁBADO 13:15
- 3ª INFANTIL
- HERMANOS LLANA “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” (10-0)
- HERMANOS LLANA
- SÁBADO 14:00
FÚTBOL 8
- 1ª ALEVÍN
- COVADONGA ROCES “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (0-2)
- COVADONGA – GIJÓN
- 10:00
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B”- C.D. MOSCONIA “A” (3-2)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- SÁBADO 11:45
- 2ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” – C.D. COVADONGA “B” (3-6)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- SÁBADO 17:15
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- REAL JUVENCIA “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (5-5)
- F.E. TENSI F-8
- SÁBADO 16:00
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “E” – U.P. LANGREO (3-6)
- EL NARANCO – CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
- SÁBADO 17:15
- 3ª ALEVÍN
- HERMANOS LLANA “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “F” (9-0)
- HERMANOS LLANA
- SÁBADO 12:30
FÚTBOL SALA
- 1ª BENJAMÍN
- COVADONGA “A”- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (7-1)
- POLIDEPORTIVO CORREDORIA ARENA
- SÁBADO 11:15
- 3ª BENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” – JUVENTUD ESTADIO “D” (5-0)
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- SÁBADO 12:45
- 3ª BENJAMÍN
- JUVENTUD ESTADIO “F” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “D” (5-1)
- POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO
- SÁBADO 12:30
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A”- ASTUR C.F. “A” (0-10)
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- SÁBADO 10:15
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” – CAUDAL DEPORTIVO “B” (8-0)
- EL NARANCO PISTA
- SÁBADO 11:30
- 2ª PREBENJAMÍN
- RIBADESELLA C.F. “A” – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “C” (0-5)
- POLIDEPORTIVO RIBADESELLA
- SÁBADO 16:30
- ESCUELA
- J. ESTADIO – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “A” (1-4)
- POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO
- SÁBADO 16:15
- ESCUELA
- AT. LUGONES – CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO “B” (SUSPENDIDO)